News : European Games 2019 from Minsk today via live stream + TV: German kayak quad missed gold at the European Games – results here


News :

European Games 2019 from Minsk today via live stream + TV: German kayak quad missed gold at the European Games - results here


Friday, June 21, 2019 opening ceremony Friday, June 21, 2019 from 08.00 clock

3x3 basketball

et al Romania vs. Germany

Sport1 Friday, June 21, 2019 from 13.00 clock

boxing

et al Eighth finals in the heavyweight division

Sport1 Saturday, June 22, 2019 from 08.00 clock

Shooting

with team decisions in pistol and rifle

Sport1

Sport1 +

Saturday, June 22, 2019 from 08.00 clock

archery

with decisions in the team competition for men and women

Sport1

Sport1 +

Saturday, June 22, 2019 from 09.00 clock

Sambo

with decisions

Saturday, June 22, 2019 from 10.00 clock

3x3 basketball

et al Hungary vs. Germany and Germany vs. Germany Czech Republic

Saturday, June 22, 2019 from 10.00 clock

judo

decisions

Sport1 Saturday, June 22, 2019 from 11.30 clock

road bike

Decisions of the ladies

Sport1

Sport1 +

Saturday, June 22, 2019 from 13.00 clock

Sports acrobatics

decisions

Sport1

Sport1 +

Saturday, June 22, 2019 from 13.00 clock

Rhythmic sports gymnastics

decisions

Sport1

Sport1 +

Saturday, June 22, 2019 18.45 clock

boxing

Sport1 Sunday, June 23, 2019 from 08.00 clock

archery

with decisions in the team

Sunday, June 23, 2019 from 08.00 clock

Shooting

with decisions in pistol and shotgun at ladies and gentlemen

Sunday, June 23, 2019 from 09.00 clock

Sambo

with decisions

Sunday, June 23, 2019 from 09.00 clock

table tennis

et al 1st round of the men with Timo Boll and Dimitrij Ovtcharov

Sport1

Sport1 +

Sunday, June 23, 2019 from 09.30 clock

judo

with decisions

Sport1

Sport1 +

Sunday, June 23, 2019 from 11.00 clock

athletics

qualification

Sport1

Sport1 +

Sunday, June 23, 2019 from 11.00 clock

road bike

Decisions of the gentlemen

Sunday, June 23, 2019 from 13.00 clock

Rhythmic sports gymnastics

decisions

Sport1 Sunday, June 23, 2019 from 14.45 clock

Sports acrobatics

decisions

Sport1 Monday, June 24, 2019 from 08.00 clock

Shooting

with decisions in pistol and shotgun at ladies and gentlemen

Monday, June 24, 2019 from 09.30 clock

judo

with decisions

Sport1

Sport1 +

Monday, June 24, 2019 from 12.00 clock

3x3 basketball

with decisions in men and women

Sport1

Sport1 +

Monday, June 24, 2019 from 14.00 clock

trampoline

with decisions

Monday, June 24, 2019 from 18.30 clock

aerobics

Decision in mixed doubles

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 from 08.00 clock

canoe

et al with Sebastian Brendel and Max Hoff

Sport1

Sport1 +

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 from 08.00 clock

Shooting

with team decision in the gun

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 from 09.00 clock

road bike

Time trial for men and women

Sport1

Sport1 +

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 from 09.00 clock

table tennis

with decisions in mixed doubles

Sport1

Sport1 +

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 from 09.55 clock

judo

with decisions

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 from 13.00 clock

Beach Soccer

group stage

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 from 13.00 clock

athletics

quarterfinals

Sport1

Sport1 +

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 from 14.00 clock

trampoline

with decisions

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 from 18.30 clock

aerobics

Decision in the mixed group

Wednesday, June 26, 2019 from 08.00 clock

archery

with decisions

Sport1

Sport1 +

Wednesday, June 26, 2019 from 08.15 clock

Shooting

with decisions in pistol, rifle and rapid fire

Sport1

Sport1 +

Wednesday, June 26, 2019 from 09.00 clock

canoe

with decisions

Sport1 +

Wednesday, June 26, 2019 from 09.00 clock

table tennis

with decisions in the individual of the ladies and gentlemen

Sport1

Sport1 +

Wednesday, June 26, 2019 from 10.00 clock

wrestling

with decisions

Wednesday, June 26, 2019 from 4.40 pm

athletics

semi-finals

Sport1

Sport1 +

Thursday, June 27, 2019 from 08.00 clock

archery

with decisions

Sport1

Sport1 +

Thursday, June 27, 2019 from 08.15 clock

Shooting

with decisions in the gun

Sport1

Sport1 +

Thursday, June 27, 2019 from 09.00 clock

canoe

with decisions

Sport1

Sport1 +

Thursday, June 27, 2019 from 10.00 clock

wrestling

with decisions

Thursday, June 27, 2019 from 14.00 clock

Track Cycling

with decisions

Sport1 + Friday, June 28, 2019 from 08.00 clock

Shooting

Mixed-team decisions in pistol and target shooting

Friday, June 28, 2019 from 09.00 clock

badminton

with decisions in the men's doubles

Sport1

Sport1 +

Friday, June 28, 2019 from 10.00 clock

wrestling

with decisions

Friday, June 28, 2019 from 12.00 clock

Track Cycling

with decisions

Sport1

Sport1 +

Friday, June 28, 2019 from 17.00 clock

athletics

Finals

Friday, June 28, 2019 from 13.00 clock

boxing

Semi-finals in all classes

Saturday, June 29, 2019 from 08.00 clock

karate

with decisions

Saturday, June 29, 2019 from 09.00 clock

badminton

with decisions in doubles in men and women

Sport1 Saturday, June 29, 2019 from 09.00 clock

Track Cycling

with decisions

Sport1

Sport1 +

Saturday, June 29, 2019 from 09.00 clock

table tennis

with decisions in the team with ladies and gentlemen

Sport1

Sport1 +

Saturday, June 29, 2019 from 10.00 clock

wrestling

with decisions

Saturday, June 29, 2019 from 13.00 clock

Beach Soccer

with decisions

Sport1

Sport1 +

Saturday, June 29, 2019 from 13.00 clock

gymnastics

with decisions in men and women

Sport1 Saturday, June 29, 2019 from 15.00 clock

boxing

with decisions in the lightweight and welterweight of the men

Sunday, June 30, 2019 from 08.00 clock

karate

with decisions

Sport1 Sunday, June 30, 2019 from 08.00 clock

Track Cycling

with decisions

Sunday, June 30, 2019 from 10.00 clock

wrestling

with decisions

Sunday, June 30, 2019 from 11.00 clock

badminton

with decisions in the mixed doubles and singles of the ladies and gentlemen

Sport1

Sport1 +

Sunday, June 30, 2019 from 11.00 clock

boxing

et al with choices in the heavyweight division of the men

Sunday, June 30, 2019 from 12.00 clock

gymnastics

Decisions with ladies and gentlemen

Sport1

Sport1 +

Sunday, June 30, 2019 Closing ceremony

Like it? Share with your friends!