News : Live Bundesliga matches in 2019 + Results: All BuLi break friendlies results at a glance


News :

Live Bundesliga matches in 2019 + Results: All BuLi break friendlies results at a glance


Saturday, 06.07.2019, 15.30 Union Berlin - Brondby IF 2: 1 in the stream AFTV Saturday, 06.07.2019, 16.00 clock VfL Wolfsburg - FC Hansa Rostock 2: 1 Saturday, 06.07.2019, 17.00 clock SV Linx - Sc freiburg 0: 2 Live broadcast on YouTube Saturday, 06.07.2019, 17.00 clock Wuppertal SV - Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0: 4 Live broadcast on bayer04.de, Facebook and YouTube Saturday, 06.07.2019, 17.00 clock Fupa-Allstars Rheinhessen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 12:12 Sunday, 07.07.2019, 15.00 Hertha BSC - Eintracht Braunschweig 4: 1 in the live stream www.herthabsc.de Sunday, 07.07.2019, 11.00 clock

WSG Tyrol - Werder Bremen

(Test game tournament)

0: 1 in the live stream at www.werder.de (with subscription) Sunday, 07.07.2019, 12.05 clock

SV Werder Bremen - Karlsruher SC

(Test game tournament)

0: 3 in the live stream at www.werder.de (with subscription) Sunday, 07.07.2019, 18.00 clock RW Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 1: 3 in the live stream at sporttotal.tv Monday, 08.07.2019, 18.00 clock Sportfreunde Siegen - Fortuna Dusseldorf 0: 6 Live stream at Facebook and YouTube Tuesday, 09.07.2019, 15.30 VfL Wolfsburg - SM Caen 2: 1 Live stream at YouTube Tuesday, 09.07.2019, 6:00 pm FC Gundelfingen - FC Augsburg 0: 6 Live stream at YouTube Wednesday, 10.07.2019, 19.00 clock Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0: 8 Wednesday, 10.07.2019, 18.00 clock FC Bad Durkheim - 1. FC Cologne 12:16 Live stream at Facebook Wednesday, 10.07.2019, 18.30 Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1st FC Mönchengladbach 8: 0 Live stream at Facebook and up tv.borussia.de Wednesday, 10.07.2019, 18.30 SC Verl - SC Paderborn 2: 2 Wednesday, 10.07.2019, 20.00 clock BSC Young Boys - Eintracht Frankfurt 5: 1 in the Stream of EintrachtTV Thursday, 11.07.2019, 19.00 clock SV Sonsbeck - Fortuna Dusseldorf 0: 2 Live stream at YouTube and Facebook Friday, 12.07.2019, 6:00 pm FC Zurich - RB Leipzig 1: 4 Live stream at YouTube Friday, 12.07.2019, 6:00 pm City selection Bottrop - FC Schalke 04 1:20 Live stream at YouTube Friday, 12.07.2019, 18.30 Delbrücker SC - SC Paderborn 0: 7 Friday, 12.07.2019, 19.00 clock FC Schweinberg - Borussia Dortmund 12:10 Live stream via BVB TV. Facebook and YouTube Friday, 12.07.2019, 20.00 clock FC Lucerne - Eintracht Frankfurt 1: 3 Saturday, 13.07.2019, 14.00 clock Hertha BSC - Karlsruher SC 4: 6 Saturday, 13.07.2019, 12.30 pm SV Werder Bremen - SV Darmstadt 98 1: 1 Saturday, 13.07.2019, 15.00 clock FC Augsburg - SpVgg Greuther Furth 1: 0 Saturday, 13.07.2019, 15.30 clock VfL Wolfsburg - VVV-Venlo 2: 2 Saturday, 13.07.2019, 15.30 clock Eintracht Braunschweig - TSG Hoffenheim 0: 3 Saturday, 13.07.2019, 16.00 clock TSV 1860 Munich - Borussia Mönchengladbach 0: 1 Saturday, 13.07.2019, 17.00 clock Offenburg FV - SC Freiburg 1: 6 Saturday, 13.07.2019, 17:00 clock SV Gonsenheim - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0: 8 Sunday, 14.07.2019, 13.30 clock SSV Reutlingen - 1st FC Cologne 1: 5 Live Stream Sunday, 14.07.2019, 16.00 clock Ipswich Town - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1: 4 Sunday, 14.07.2019, 16.00 clock DSC Arminia Bielefeld - Norwich City 2: 2 Live Stream Sunday, 14.07.2019, 17.00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - FC Schalke 04 2: 2 Live Coverage Sunday, 14.07.2019, 17.00 Fortuna Dusseldorf - FC Utrecht 0: 1 Sunday, 14.07.2019, 18.30 SK Rapid Vienna - 1. FC Nuremberg 2: 1 Live Stream Tuesday, 16.07.2019, 6:00 pm Norwich City - SC Paderborn called off Tuesday, 16.07.2019, 18.30 FC Eintracht Northeim - SC Paderborn 1: 4 Wednesday, 17.07.2019 FSV Mainz 05 - Rayo Vallecano 2: 0 Wednesday, 17.07.2019, 15.30 clock Jahn Regensburg - TSG Hoffenheim 2: 3 Wednesday, 17.07.2019, 18.00 clock FC Erzgebirge Aue - Hertha BSC 4: 1 Wednesday, 17.07.2019, 19.00 clock First Vienna FC - 1st FC Union Berlin 1: 4 Wednesday, 17.07.2019, 18.00 clock Borussia Mönchengladbach - Istanbul Basaksehir 5: 1 Wednesday, 17.07.2019, 20.00 clock VfL Wolfsburg - PSV Eindhoven 0: 2 Thursday, 18.07.2019, 04.30 clock Seattle Sounders - Borussia Dortmund 1: 3 Live stream at DAZN Thursday, 18.07.2019, 05.00 clock Arsenal FC - FC Bayern Munich 2: 1 Live stream at DAZN Friday, July 19, 2019, 3:00 pm SC Freiburg - VfB Stuttgart 2: 4 Friday, July 19, 2019, 6:00 pm RB Leipzig - Galatasaray Istanbul 3: 2 Friday, 19.07.2019 FC Schalke 04 - Norwich City 1: 2 Saturday, 20.07.2019, 02.00 clock Liverpool FC - Borussia Dortmund 2: 3 Live stream at DAZN Saturday, 20.07.2019, 15.00 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Basaksehir 1: 1 Saturday, 20.07.2019, 15.00 Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Watford 1: 2 Saturday, 20.07.2019, 17.30 clock Borussia Mönchengladbach - Rayo Vallecano 2: 1 Saturday, 20.07.2019, 15.30 FC Erzgebirge Aue - 1. FC Union Berlin 1: 1 Saturday, 20.07.2019, 18.00 clock VfL Bochum - Hertha BSC Berlin 1: 1 Sunday, 21.07.2019, 02.00 clock Bayern Munich - Real Madrid 3: 1 Live stream at DAZN Sunday, 21.07.2019, 16.00 clock SSV Jahn Regensburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 2: 1 Monday, July 22, 2019, 6:30 pm VfL Wolfsburg - Fenerbahce Istanbul 1: 1 Sport1 Tuesday, 23.07.2019, 19.00 FC Twente - FC Schalke 04 1: 0 DAZN, live stream on schalke04.de Wednesday, 24.07.2019. 03.00 clock Bayern Munich - AC Milan 1: 0 Live stream at DAZN Wednesday, 24.07.2019, 15:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Rayo Vallecano 1: 0 Thursday, 25.07.2019, 18.30 Hertha BSC - Fenerbahce Istanbul 2: 1 DAZN Thursday, 25.07.2019, 17.00 clock TSG Hoffenheim - Hellas Verona 0: 0 Thursday, 25.07.2019, 19.00 clock FC Augsburg - Galatasaray Istanbul 4: 1 Live stream at YouTube and Facebook Thursday, 25.07.2019, 19.00 clock TSG Hoffenheim - Trabzonspor 3: 3 Friday, 26.07.2019, 14.00 clock SC Freiburg - Kayserispor 2: 0 Live stream on www.scfreiburg.com Friday, 26.07.2019, 16.00 clock SC Freiburg - Kayserispor 9: 1 Live stream on www.scfreiburg.com Friday, 26.07.2019, 18.00 clock RB Leipzig - FC Stade Rennes 2: 0 Live stream at mdr.de Friday, 26.07.2019, 18.00 clock 1. FC Köln - FC Bologna 3: 1 Sport1 Friday, 26.07.2019, 18.00 clock FC Augsburg - Villarreal 2: 6 Live stream at YouTube and Facebook Saturday, 27.07.2019, 14.15 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Everton FC 3: 1 Sky Sports News HD Saturday, 27.07.2019, 15:45 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Sevilla FC 0: 5 Sky Sports News HD Saturday, 27.07.2019, 16.00 clock Borussia Mönchengladbach - OSC Angers 2: 1 Saturday, 27.07.2019, 17.00 clock Borussia Dortmund - Udinese Calcio 4: 1 Live stream at DAZN Saturday, 27.07.2019, 17.00 clock SC Paderborn - Athletic Bilbao 3: 3 Sunday, 28.07.2019, 11.00 clock Werder Bremen - SD Eibar 4: 0 Sunday, 28.07.2019, 16.00 clock Borussia Mönchengladbach - Athletic Bilbao 0: 2 Sunday, 28.07.2019, 11 o'clock Werder Bremen - SD Eibar 4: 0 Sunday, 28.07.2019, 15 o'clock Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Heracles Almelo 3: 4 Sunday, 28.07.2019, 16 clock Borussia Mönchengladbach - Athletic Bilbao 0: 2 Sunday, 28.07.2019, 5pm Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Vitesse Arnhem 1: 1 Sunday, 28.07.2019, 18.00 clock FC Wels - Eintracht Frankfurt 0: 7 Sunday, 28.07.2019, 18.15 1. FC Köln - Villarreal 1: 3 Sport1 Monday, 29.07.2019, 6pm FC Schalke 04 - Bologna FC 2: 3 Tuesday, 30.07.2019 Borussia Dortmund - FC Zurich 6: 0 Tuesday, 30.07.2019, 19.30 Borussia Dortmund - FC St. Gallen 4: 1 Live stream at DAZN Tuesday, 30.07.2019, 8.30 pm Bayern Munich - Fenerbahce (Audi Cup) 6: 1 ZDF Wednesday, 31.07.2019, 20.30 clock Bayern Munich - Tottenham Hotspur (Audi Cup) 5: 6 (after penalties) ZDF Friday, 02.08.2019, 14 o'clock FC Schalke 04 - Alanyaspor 2: 0 Friday, 02.08.2019, 6pm FC Schalke 04 - Villarreal 3: 1 Saturday, 03.08.2019, 11 o'clock and 13.30 o'clock FC Metz - 1. FSV Mainz 05

0: 1

0: 1

Saturday, 03.08.2019, 14.30 and 17 clock SC Freiburg - Cagliari Calcio

0: 1

4: 1

Live stream at Facebook Saturday, 03.08.2019, 15.00 clock Southampton FC - 1st FC Cologne 2: 0 Saturday, 03.08.2019, 15.00 clock Fortuna Dusseldorf - SD Eibar 3: 2 Livestream at YouTube Saturday, 03.08.2019, 16.00 clock Crystal Palace - Hertha BSC 0: 4 Saturday, 03.08.2019, 15.00 clock SV Werder Bremen - FC Everton 0: 0 Sky Sports News HD Saturday, 03.08.2019, 15.30 clock RB Leipzig - Aston Villa 1: 3 Saturday, 03.08.2019, 15.30 clock TSG Hoffenheim - Sevilla FC 1: 2 Saturday, 03.08.2019 FC Augsburg - Bologna FC 2: 3 Saturday, 03.08.2019 VfL Wolfsburg - OGC Nice 8: 1 Saturday, 03.08.2019 1. FC Union Berlin - Celta Vigo 0: 3 Saturday, 03.08.2019, 16.00 clock SC Paderborn - Lazio Rome 2: 4 Saturday, 03.08.2019, 17.00 clock Borussia Moenchengladbach - Chelsea FC 2: 2 Sunday, 04.08.2019, 10.45 clock Fortuna Dusseldorf - SD Eibar 1: 2 Livestream at YouTube Sunday, 04.08.2019 RB Leipzig - Aston Villa 0: 1 Sunday, 04.08.2019 TSG Hoffenheim - Sevilla FC 0: 4 Sunday, 04.08.2019, 14.00 clock Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Valencia CF 1: 2 Tuesday, 06.08.2019, 6:00 pm VfL Benrath - Fortuna Dusseldorf 1:15 Saturday, 10.08.2019, 15.30 clock SC Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund 0: 4 Tuesday, 13.08.2019, 18.30 TSV Krefeld-Bockum - Fortuna Dusseldorf 0: 7

Like it? Share with your friends!